Results The Winter Trial 2019 Penalties: WT-19 Leg 1 Berchtesgaden - Ljubljana

Trial

Nr. Driver/Navigator Name Car Make / Type Penalty Class
18 Dennis Kuipers / Bart den Hartog Porsche 911 1965 00:05:46 6
5 Tom Collet / Bennie Roetgerink Porsche 911 T 1970 00:06:22 9
7 René Kuipers / Willem van Leeuwen BMW 2800 CS 1972 00:06:31 9
41 Peter van Merksteijn / Maurits Verhoeff Porsche 911 1976 00:06:32 12
22 Wout Roelofs / Ad van der Werf Porsche 911 S 1969 00:07:21 9
25 Mr. Philip Armstrong / Adrew Duerden Volvo PV 544 1965 00:07:34 6
17 Wilhelm Palthe / Jurgen Donders Ford Escort RS 2000 1973 00:07:58 11
3 Mr. Hank Melse / Mrs. Nicole Melse Porsche 911 1965 00:08:00 6
10 Peter Koene / Otto van Blaricum Fiat 124 1975 00:08:43 11
4 James O'Mahony / Frank Hussey Volvo 122 S 1964 00:08:44 6
16 Mark Godfrey / Martyn Taylor Ford Escort 1969 00:10:37 8
36 Ian Donaldson / Peter Rushforth Sunbeam Lotus 1979 00:10:44 10
39 Mr. Robert Westland / Michel Bout Opel Manta 1973 00:10:50 11
78 Richard Phillipson / Alan Pettit Mini 1974 00:12:55 10
48 Fer d'Arnaud / Michiel Oortman Gerlings BMW 2002 1974 00:13:10 11
71 Phil Garratt / Kieron Brown Triumph Stag 1977 00:13:27 12
8 Mr. Sybren van der Goot / Mr. Koos van Essen Datsun 240Z 1971 00:14:30 9
80 Dammy Evertse / Rob Versteegh BMW 2800 CS 1969 00:15:02 9
58 Rob de Goey / Ton den Uyl Mercedes 200 1976 00:15:03 11
28 Herman Maas / James Ewing Volvo 122S 1967 00:15:34 6
53 Hans Nadlinger / Philipp Alber Porsche 924 T 1979 00:15:55 12
75 Pieter van Spaendonck sr / Piet van Spaendonck jr Mercedes 250 1970 00:16:04 9
34 Werner Budding / Remco Luksemburg Mercedes 450 SLC 1974 00:18:15 12
51 Johann Rudin / Linus Cantieni Porsche 924 1976 00:19:31 11
64 Philipp Wolff / Kenneth Tjon Porsche 924 1976 00:20:25 12
32 Henk Eijsbouts / Dono Hardjowisastro Citroen DS 21 1965 00:26:44 6
40 Jaap van den Bent / Rene Middelweerd BMW 1600 1973 00:28:01 10
63 Leonard Stolk / Joost Cohen Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 1971 00:33:10 8
47 Erwin Doctor / Jan Poppe Ford Escort RS 2000 1976 00:37:01 11
42 Harry Kuipers / John Temmink BMW 2000 1969 04:00:00 8

Challenge

Nr. Driver/Navigator Name Car Make / Type Penalty Class
6 Mr. Rinald Kloppenberg / Mr. Jeroen Bode Volvo PV544C 1962 00:07:17 6
2 Jan Ernst de Vries / Henk Jacob de Vries BMW 2000 Tii 1971 00:07:46 8
20 Mrs. Anja Viscaal / Maiko Wellink Porsche 911 1965 00:09:45 6
44 Ivo Noteboom / Joeri Beek Volvo 140 1962 00:10:16 6
74 Ronald Hof / Fred Boes Volvo 123 GT 1967 00:11:13 6
70 Mr. Paul van Ruiten / Andre Bout Volkswagen Golf 1 1975 00:11:52 11
24 Barend Aarts / Jos Jurriens Alfa Romeo Giulia 1966 00:14:25 6
50 Edwin van Wijngaarden / Lisa Terpstra Datsun 240Z 1972 00:14:34 9
11 Piet de Vries / Jeroen Reiziger BMW 3.0 CS 1972 00:14:53 9
19 George Banken / Frank Soree Porsche 911 1970 00:16:30 9
83 Jan Willem Gerritsen / Tom Bleker Porsche 912 1976 00:17:15 11
73 Egid Curfs / Lilian Curfs Volvo 121 1967 00:17:22 6
12 Jo Heesakkers / Wim Peters Daf 66 Marathon 1975 00:17:24 11
43 Dick de Regt / Bas de Regt Jaguar MK II 1964 00:18:04 6
82 Jeroen Schoo / Bob Schoo Alfa Romeo Giulia 1972 00:18:25 8
56 Gerard Deen / Frans Froger Rover 1978 00:19:54 12
26 Cooper Goei / Marsha Goei Datsun 280ZX 1979 00:20:55 12
54 Herman Steentjes / Arnold Mol Fiat 124 1974 00:21:37 11
60 Robin Verhoef / Marc van Houten BMW 520i 1977 00:24:46 11
21 Irene Blauwkuip / Marielle Vehmeyer Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1966 00:25:02 6
65 Diederik Nolten / Tom Hendriks Porsche 911 1985 00:25:09 15
49 Gerrit Baljet / Eric Baljet Mercedes 350 1972 00:27:19 9
68 Robert Boon / Charley Boon Mercedes 450SLC 1975 00:32:31 12
61 Rob Gribbroek / Paul Posthumus Alfa Romeo Giulia 1972 00:33:21 8
81 Mario Biemans / Joep Verbeeten Datsun 260Z 1973 00:33:53 12
69 Nick Hendriks / Cees Hendriks Mercedes 250 CE 1972 00:38:17 9
31 Franklin Douwes / Egon Kooi Datsun 260Z 1973 00:39:34 12
57 Peter de Bree / Arco de Bree Volvo 142 1970 00:40:11 8
35 Stephen Goei / Gin Goei Mercedes 450SLC 1974 00:41:38 12
59 Mr. Kevin Copleston / Micheal Wright Mercedes 350 SLC 1972 00:41:58 9
55 Marcel van Breda / Mr. Jaap Stok Volvo 142 1977 00:45:57 11
33 Bert Jan Dijk / Sandra Dijk Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1969 00:48:05 8
14 George Wust / Christol de Korver Mercedes 280 SLC 1976 00:52:08 12
66 Kristiaan Wulffraat / Ralf van Meer Volvo 66 1981 00:55:35 15
45 Arno van Poppel / Jan Willem Klerkx Volvo Amazon 1970 01:00:26 8
77 Laurence Sayer / Arjan Stoof Volvo PV 544 1965 01:27:15 6
76 Rob van den Nieuwboer / Carol Morssinkhof Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 1972 01:33:10 8
27 Michiel Koster / Wojtek Dubelaar Ford Escort RS 2000 1973 01:41:18 11
67 Jos Lemmens / Patrik Lemmens Skoda S 100 1972 02:46:25 8