The Winter Trial 2020 | Penalties: WT-20 Leg 2, Olomouc - Hradec Kralove/Rychnov nad Kneznou

Results The Winter Trial 2020 Penalties: WT-20 Leg 2, Olomouc - Hradec Kralove/Rychnov nad Kneznou

Trial

Nr. Driver/Navigator Name Car Make / Type Penalty Class
9 René Kuipers / Willem van Leeuwen BMW 2800 CS 1972 00:00:26 15
1 Hank Melse / Nicole Melse Porsche 911 1979 00:00:35 14
11 Erwin Doctor / Remco Luksemburg Ford Escort RS 2000 1976 00:00:58 14
24 Harm Lamberigts / Arjan van der Palen Ford Escort MK I 1973 00:01:00 14
15 Mark Godfrey / Martyn Taylor Ford Escort 1969 00:01:05 11
7 Dennis Kuipers / Bart den Hartog Porsche 911 1965 00:01:08 6
42 Werner Budding / Maiko Wellink Ford Escort 1976 00:01:43 14
16 Phil Garratt / Kieron Brown Triumph Stag 1977 00:01:44 15
60 Michal Pavlicek / Ondrej Kroutil Triumph TR6 1974 00:01:52 15
36 Ian Donaldson / Peter Rushforth Sunbeam Lotus 1979 00:01:53 15
5 Cor Meulen / Ad van der Werf Porsche 911 ST 1971 00:02:02 11
52 Ivo Nijs / William Nijs Porsche 911 1967 00:02:37 11
23 Paul Langendoen / Irene Veldstra Porsche 911 T 1973 00:03:09 15
20 John Temmink / Jurgen Donders BMW 2000 1969 00:03:34 11
38 Fer d'Arnaud / Michiel Oortman Gerlings BMW 2002 1974 00:03:35 14
10 Peter Koene / Otto van Blaricum Fiat 124 1975 00:04:22 14
30 Peter Naaktgeboren / Peter Rovers Ford RS 1600 1970 00:04:23 11
4 James O'Mahony / Frank Hussey Volvo 122 S 1964 00:04:32 6
61 Pieter van Spaendonck sr / Piet van Spaendonck jr Mercedes 250 1970 00:05:46 11
44 Ivo Noteboom / Jaap Jongman Alfa Romeo 1969 00:08:03 11
58 Mr. Rob van der Leeuw / Ronald Kraal Alfa Romeo Guilia 1971 00:08:09 11
17 Philip Armstrong / Nick Bloxham Volvo PV 544 1965 00:08:38 6
19 Herman Maas / James Ewing Volvo 122S 1967 00:10:24 11
3 Elliot Dale / Charlotte Ryall Bentley Derby 1935 00:11:29 3
6 Stuart Anderson / Emily Anderson Derby Bentley Special 1937 00:12:15 3
49 Hans Nadlinger / Philipp Alber Porsche 924 T 1979 00:27:09 15
28 Karel Mach / Jan Blaha Skoda 130 RS 1973 00:36:34 14
33 Lou Jedeloo / Casper Barendse Volvo P1800 1973 00:54:46 14
71 Ludovic Bois / Steve Reubel Peugeot 205 GTI 1985 00:59:40 17
39 Mr. Robert Westland / Michel Bout Opel Manta 1973 03:53:23 15

Challenge

Nr. Driver/Navigator Name Car Make / Type Penalty Class
32 Richard Worts / Nicola Shackleton Jaguar MK II 1961 00:02:41 3
56 Diederik Nolten / Tom Hendriks Porsche 911 1967 00:03:36 10
53 Karlheinz Schott / David Kirby Porsche 944 Turbo 1979 00:03:43 14
40 Onno Den Boer / Angela den Boer Alfa Romeo Giulia 1971 00:03:54 10
8 Jo Heesakkers / Wim Peters Daf 66 Marathon 1975 00:03:58 14
68 Ronald Hof / Mrs. Iris Hof Volvo 123 GT 1967 00:04:20 10
29 Dick de Regt / Bas de Regt Volkswagen Kever 1954 00:04:45 3
72 Richard Phillipson / Catherine Phillipson Mini 1974 00:04:49 14
27 Michiel Koster / Wojtek Dubelaar Ford Escort RS 2000 1973 00:05:02 14
65 Jan Willem Gerritsen / Tom Bleker Porsche 912 1976 00:05:13 14
64 Rinald Kloppenberg / Daan Kloppenberg Volvo PV544C 1962 00:05:14 7
2 George Banken / Bart Brouwer Porsche 911 1970 00:05:17 11
14 Friso Visser / Boy Arthur Visser (Boy) Ford Capri 1979 00:05:59 15
62 Frank Soree / Maartje Heij Mini Cooper 1962 00:06:36 7
18 Bert Jan Dijk / Sandra Dijk Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1969 00:06:56 9
21 Irene Blauwkuip / Marielle Vehmeyer Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1966 00:08:38 10
43 Egid Curfs / Lilian Curfs Volvo 121 1967 00:08:57 10
75 Paul van Ruiten / Andre Bout Volkswagen Golf 1 1975 00:09:13 14
25 Jan Ernst de Vries / Henk Jacob de Vries BMW 2000 Tii 1971 00:09:20 10
76 Raymond Slag / René Kraaijenzank Porsche 911 1972 00:10:28 15
48 Nick Hendriks / Cees Hendriks Mercedes 250 CE 1972 00:10:38 15
50 Willem van Soest / Peter Egmond Porsche 911 1972 00:11:19 15
34 Stephen Goei / Gin Goei Mercedes 450SLC 1974 00:11:43 15
26 Cooper Goei / Marsha Goei Datsun 280ZX 1979 00:12:12 15
45 Ties Verharen / Dick Oskam Volvo Amazon 1967 00:12:57 10
22 Mario Biemans / Joep Verbeeten Porsche 911T 1970 00:13:33 11
57 Peter de Bree / Arco de Bree Volvo 142 1970 00:14:30 10
35 Gerrit Baljet / Eric Baljet Mercedes 350 1972 00:14:43 19
66 Sjouke Kuindersma / Steven Spiekhout Volvo 142S 1970 00:15:43 10
63 Eric Stubbé / Eugene Soffers Audi 1985 00:20:50 18
51 Maurice van Kleef / Michel Kurstjens BMW 1602 1970 00:22:38 9
54 René Nijboer / Fred de Roos Ford Escort 1973 00:26:49 14
31 Franklin Douwes / Bart van de Poel Datsun 240Z 1971 00:27:54 11
47 Geert Kistemaker / Marcel Kistemaker DAF 55 1968 00:29:18 9
77 Rob Gribbroek / Paul Posthumus Datsun 260Z 1976 00:37:52 15
80 Cor Webbe / Stephan Cnossen Porsche Panamera (B.M.) 2017 01:02:09 19
46 Monique Boerman / Tessa van Beem BMW 2002TII 1975 01:04:50 14