The Winter Trial 2020 | Positions: WT-20 Leg 2, Olomouc - Hradec Kralove/Rychnov nad Kneznou

Results The Winter Trial 2020 Positions: WT-20 Leg 2, Olomouc - Hradec Kralove/Rychnov nad Kneznou

Trial

Pos. Nr. Driver/Navigator Car Make / Type Total Pen Class Pos Cl
1 1 Hank Melse / Nicole Melse Porsche 911 1979 00:01:28 14 1
2 11 Erwin Doctor / Remco Luksemburg Ford Escort RS 2000 1976 00:01:33 14 2
3 15 Mark Godfrey / Martyn Taylor Ford Escort 1969 00:01:37 11 1
4 7 Dennis Kuipers / Bart den Hartog Porsche 911 1965 00:01:39 6 1
5 9 René Kuipers / Willem van Leeuwen BMW 2800 CS 1972 00:01:44 15 1
6 24 Harm Lamberigts / Arjan van der Palen Ford Escort MK I 1973 00:02:14 14 3
7 16 Phil Garratt / Kieron Brown Triumph Stag 1977 00:02:37 15 2
8 42 Werner Budding / Maiko Wellink Ford Escort 1976 00:03:00 14 4
9 5 Cor Meulen / Ad van der Werf Porsche 911 ST 1971 00:03:42 11 2
10 52 Ivo Nijs / William Nijs Porsche 911 1967 00:04:07 11 3
11 20 John Temmink / Jurgen Donders BMW 2000 1969 00:04:54 11 4
12 4 James O'Mahony / Frank Hussey Volvo 122 S 1964 00:05:12 6 2
13 30 Peter Naaktgeboren / Peter Rovers Ford RS 1600 1970 00:06:19 11 5
14 23 Paul Langendoen / Irene Veldstra Porsche 911 T 1973 00:06:22 15 3
15 10 Peter Koene / Otto van Blaricum Fiat 124 1975 00:06:27 14 5
16 58 Mr. Rob van der Leeuw / Ronald Kraal Alfa Romeo Guilia 1971 00:09:19 11 6
17 36 Ian Donaldson / Peter Rushforth Sunbeam Lotus 1979 00:09:19 15 4
18 17 Philip Armstrong / Nick Bloxham Volvo PV 544 1965 00:09:53 6 3
19 44 Ivo Noteboom / Jaap Jongman Alfa Romeo 1969 00:11:08 11 7
20 61 Pieter van Spaendonck sr / Piet van Spaendonck jr Mercedes 250 1970 00:13:43 11 8
21 38 Fer d'Arnaud / Michiel Oortman Gerlings BMW 2002 1974 00:14:00 14 6
22 19 Herman Maas / James Ewing Volvo 122S 1967 00:15:18 11 9
23 3 Elliot Dale / Charlotte Ryall Bentley Derby 1935 00:21:09 3 1
24 6 Stuart Anderson / Emily Anderson Derby Bentley Special 1937 00:21:32 3 2
25 60 Michal Pavlicek / Ondrej Kroutil Triumph TR6 1974 00:23:43 15 5
26 28 Karel Mach / Jan Blaha Skoda 130 RS 1973 00:50:32 14 7
27 49 Hans Nadlinger / Philipp Alber Porsche 924 T 1979 00:52:10 15 6
28 71 Ludovic Bois / Steve Reubel Peugeot 205 GTI 1985 02:01:54 17 1
29 33 Lou Jedeloo / Casper Barendse Volvo P1800 1973 02:13:50 14 8
30 39 Mr. Robert Westland / Michel Bout Opel Manta 1973 03:58:01 15 7

Challenge

Pos. Nr. Driver/Navigator Car Make / Type Total Pen Class Pos Cl
1 29 Dick de Regt / Bas de Regt Volkswagen Kever 1954 00:05:43 3 1
2 68 Ronald Hof / Mrs. Iris Hof Volvo 123 GT 1967 00:06:10 10 1
3 65 Jan Willem Gerritsen / Tom Bleker Porsche 912 1976 00:06:19 14 1
4 40 Onno Den Boer / Angela den Boer Alfa Romeo Giulia 1971 00:06:26 10 2
5 56 Diederik Nolten / Tom Hendriks Porsche 911 1967 00:06:53 10 3
6 18 Bert Jan Dijk / Sandra Dijk Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1969 00:09:15 9 1
7 64 Rinald Kloppenberg / Daan Kloppenberg Volvo PV544C 1962 00:10:44 7 1
8 62 Frank Soree / Maartje Heij Mini Cooper 1962 00:11:12 7 2
9 14 Friso Visser / Boy Arthur Visser (Boy) Ford Capri 1979 00:11:25 15 1
10 25 Jan Ernst de Vries / Henk Jacob de Vries BMW 2000 Tii 1971 00:11:58 10 4
11 72 Richard Phillipson / Catherine Phillipson Mini 1974 00:12:13 14 2
12 32 Richard Worts / Nicola Shackleton Jaguar MK II 1961 00:12:24 3 2
13 75 Paul van Ruiten / Andre Bout Volkswagen Golf 1 1975 00:12:50 14 3
14 21 Irene Blauwkuip / Marielle Vehmeyer Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1966 00:13:46 10 5
15 53 Karlheinz Schott / David Kirby Porsche 944 Turbo 1979 00:14:33 14 4
16 8 Jo Heesakkers / Wim Peters Daf 66 Marathon 1975 00:15:21 14 5
17 43 Egid Curfs / Lilian Curfs Volvo 121 1967 00:17:32 10 6
18 27 Michiel Koster / Wojtek Dubelaar Ford Escort RS 2000 1973 00:18:45 14 6
19 26 Cooper Goei / Marsha Goei Datsun 280ZX 1979 00:18:54 15 2
20 48 Nick Hendriks / Cees Hendriks Mercedes 250 CE 1972 00:23:09 15 3
21 22 Mario Biemans / Joep Verbeeten Porsche 911T 1970 00:24:23 11 1
22 2 George Banken / Bart Brouwer Porsche 911 1970 00:25:36 11 2
23 45 Ties Verharen / Dick Oskam Volvo Amazon 1967 00:26:44 10 7
24 35 Gerrit Baljet / Eric Baljet Mercedes 350 1972 00:27:22 19 1
25 76 Raymond Slag / René Kraaijenzank Porsche 911 1972 00:27:48 15 4
26 66 Sjouke Kuindersma / Steven Spiekhout Volvo 142S 1970 00:28:55 10 8
27 50 Willem van Soest / Peter Egmond Porsche 911 1972 00:29:24 15 5
28 63 Eric Stubbé / Eugene Soffers Audi 1985 00:31:57 18 1
29 34 Stephen Goei / Gin Goei Mercedes 450SLC 1974 00:34:23 15 6
30 57 Peter de Bree / Arco de Bree Volvo 142 1970 00:36:23 10 9
31 54 René Nijboer / Fred de Roos Ford Escort 1973 00:43:06 14 7
32 77 Rob Gribbroek / Paul Posthumus Datsun 260Z 1976 00:48:36 15 7
33 47 Geert Kistemaker / Marcel Kistemaker DAF 55 1968 00:51:21 9 2
34 51 Maurice van Kleef / Michel Kurstjens BMW 1602 1970 01:02:28 9 3
35 31 Franklin Douwes / Bart van de Poel Datsun 240Z 1971 01:50:54 11 3
36 46 Monique Boerman / Tessa van Beem BMW 2002TII 1975 01:53:18 14 8
37 80 Cor Webbe / Stephan Cnossen Porsche Panamera (B.M.) 2017 01:54:09 19 2