The Winter Trial 2020 | Positions: WT-20 Leg 3, Rychnov nad Kneznou - Hradec Kralove (Trial Only)

Results The Winter Trial 2020 Positions: WT-20 Leg 3, Rychnov nad Kneznou - Hradec Kralove (Trial Only)

Trial

Pos. Nr. Driver/Navigator Car Make / Type Total Pen Class Pos Cl
1 1 Hank Melse / Nicole Melse Porsche 911 1979 00:01:49 14 1
2 11 Erwin Doctor / Remco Luksemburg Ford Escort RS 2000 1976 00:02:04 14 2
3 15 Mark Godfrey / Martyn Taylor Ford Escort 1969 00:02:33 11 1
4 7 Dennis Kuipers / Bart den Hartog Porsche 911 1965 00:02:42 6 1
5 24 Harm Lamberigts / Arjan van der Palen Ford Escort MK I 1973 00:02:52 14 3
6 42 Werner Budding / Maiko Wellink Ford Escort 1976 00:03:39 14 4
7 16 Phil Garratt / Kieron Brown Triumph Stag 1977 00:04:10 15 1
8 5 Cor Meulen / Ad van der Werf Porsche 911 ST 1971 00:04:52 11 2
9 9 René Kuipers / Willem van Leeuwen BMW 2800 CS 1972 00:05:15 15 2
10 4 James O'Mahony / Frank Hussey Volvo 122 S 1964 00:05:43 6 2
11 52 Ivo Nijs / William Nijs Porsche 911 1967 00:07:09 11 3
12 20 John Temmink / Jurgen Donders BMW 2000 1969 00:07:49 11 4
13 10 Peter Koene / Otto van Blaricum Fiat 124 1975 00:09:08 14 5
14 58 Mr. Rob van der Leeuw / Ronald Kraal Alfa Romeo Guilia 1971 00:10:36 11 5
15 44 Ivo Noteboom / Jaap Jongman Alfa Romeo 1969 00:14:29 11 6
16 38 Fer d'Arnaud / Michiel Oortman Gerlings BMW 2002 1974 00:15:35 14 6
17 61 Pieter van Spaendonck sr / Piet van Spaendonck jr Mercedes 250 1970 00:16:18 11 7
18 30 Peter Naaktgeboren / Peter Rovers Ford RS 1600 1970 00:16:23 11 8
19 17 Philip Armstrong / Nick Bloxham Volvo PV 544 1965 00:18:22 6 3
20 36 Ian Donaldson / Peter Rushforth Sunbeam Lotus 1979 00:24:57 15 3
21 23 Paul Langendoen / Irene Veldstra Porsche 911 T 1973 00:25:52 15 4
22 19 Herman Maas / James Ewing Volvo 122S 1967 00:30:42 11 9
23 3 Elliot Dale / Charlotte Ryall Bentley Derby 1935 00:31:07 3 1
24 6 Stuart Anderson / Emily Anderson Derby Bentley Special 1937 00:34:16 3 2
25 60 Michal Pavlicek / Ondrej Kroutil Triumph TR6 1974 00:43:11 15 5
26 28 Karel Mach / Jan Blaha Skoda 130 RS 1973 00:58:27 14 7
27 49 Hans Nadlinger / Philipp Alber Porsche 924 T 1979 01:08:18 15 6
28 33 Lou Jedeloo / Casper Barendse Volvo P1800 1973 02:43:57 14 8
29 71 Ludovic Bois / Steve Reubel Peugeot 205 GTI 1985 05:26:54 17 1
30 39 Mr. Robert Westland / Michel Bout Opel Manta 1973 07:23:01 15 7