The Winter Trial 2020 | Penalties: WT-20 Leg 4, Hradec Kralove - Bad Schandau

Results The Winter Trial 2020 Penalties: WT-20 Leg 4, Hradec Kralove - Bad Schandau

Trial

Nr. Driver/Navigator Name Car Make / Type Penalty Class
1 Hank Melse / Nicole Melse Porsche 911 1979 00:01:05 14
30 Peter Naaktgeboren / Peter Rovers Ford RS 1600 1970 00:01:14 11
5 Cor Meulen / Ad van der Werf Porsche 911 ST 1971 00:01:22 11
42 Werner Budding / Maiko Wellink Ford Escort 1976 00:01:26 14
4 James O'Mahony / Frank Hussey Volvo 122 S 1964 00:01:27 6
24 Harm Lamberigts / Arjan van der Palen Ford Escort MK I 1973 00:01:39 14
11 Erwin Doctor / Remco Luksemburg Ford Escort RS 2000 1976 00:01:55 14
7 Dennis Kuipers / Bart den Hartog Porsche 911 1965 00:02:02 6
20 John Temmink / Jurgen Donders BMW 2000 1969 00:02:28 11
19 Herman Maas / James Ewing Volvo 122S 1967 00:03:01 11
58 Mr. Rob van der Leeuw / Ronald Kraal Alfa Romeo Guilia 1971 00:03:01 11
44 Ivo Noteboom / Jaap Jongman Alfa Romeo 1969 00:03:04 11
61 Pieter van Spaendonck sr / Piet van Spaendonck jr Mercedes 250 1970 00:03:36 11
36 Ian Donaldson / Peter Rushforth Sunbeam Lotus 1979 00:04:18 15
15 Mark Godfrey / Martyn Taylor Ford Escort 1969 00:04:18 11
10 Peter Koene / Otto van Blaricum Fiat 124 1975 00:04:22 14
16 Phil Garratt / Kieron Brown Triumph Stag 1977 00:04:28 15
52 Ivo Nijs / William Nijs Porsche 911 1967 00:04:34 11
23 Paul Langendoen / Irene Veldstra Porsche 911 T 1973 00:06:44 15
38 Fer d'Arnaud / Michiel Oortman Gerlings BMW 2002 1974 00:09:53 14
17 Philip Armstrong / Nick Bloxham Volvo PV 544 1965 00:11:31 6
6 Stuart Anderson / Emily Anderson Derby Bentley Special 1937 00:12:57 3
3 Elliot Dale / Charlotte Ryall Bentley Derby 1935 00:21:03 3
60 Michal Pavlicek / Ondrej Kroutil Triumph TR6 1974 00:23:45 15
28 Karel Mach / Jan Blaha Skoda 130 RS 1973 00:29:30 14
33 Lou Jedeloo / Casper Barendse Volvo P1800 1973 00:30:22 14
71 Ludovic Bois / Steve Reubel Peugeot 205 GTI 1985 04:00:00 17
49 Hans Nadlinger / Philipp Alber Porsche 924 T 1979 04:00:00 15

Challenge

Nr. Driver/Navigator Name Car Make / Type Penalty Class
50 Willem van Soest / Peter Egmond Porsche 911 1972 00:01:42 15
62 Frank Soree / Maartje Heij Mini Cooper 1962 00:01:47 7
32 Richard Worts / Nicola Shackleton Jaguar MK II 1961 00:02:14 3
56 Diederik Nolten / Tom Hendriks Porsche 911 1967 00:02:47 10
21 Irene Blauwkuip / Marielle Vehmeyer Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1966 00:02:54 10
14 Friso Visser / Boy Arthur Visser (Boy) Ford Capri 1979 00:03:18 15
40 Onno Den Boer / Angela den Boer Alfa Romeo Giulia 1971 00:03:24 10
72 Richard Phillipson / Catherine Phillipson Mini 1974 00:03:28 14
29 Dick de Regt / Bas de Regt Volkswagen Kever 1954 00:03:31 3
64 Rinald Kloppenberg / Daan Kloppenberg Volvo PV544C 1962 00:03:34 7
65 Jan Willem Gerritsen / Tom Bleker Porsche 912 1976 00:03:39 14
54 René Nijboer / Fred de Roos Ford Escort 1973 00:04:36 14
75 Paul van Ruiten / Andre Bout Volkswagen Golf 1 1975 00:05:23 14
57 Peter de Bree / Arco de Bree Volvo 142 1970 00:05:25 10
27 Michiel Koster / Wojtek Dubelaar Ford Escort RS 2000 1973 00:07:19 14
22 Mario Biemans / Joep Verbeeten Porsche 911T 1970 00:07:54 11
47 Geert Kistemaker / Marcel Kistemaker DAF 55 1968 00:08:52 9
48 Nick Hendriks / Cees Hendriks Mercedes 250 CE 1972 00:09:21 15
2 George Banken / Bart Brouwer Porsche 911 1970 00:09:27 11
68 Ronald Hof / Mrs. Iris Hof Volvo 123 GT 1967 00:12:05 10
77 Rob Gribbroek / Paul Posthumus Datsun 260Z 1976 00:12:59 15
76 Raymond Slag / René Kraaijenzank Porsche 911 1972 00:14:27 15
18 Bert Jan Dijk / Sandra Dijk Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1969 00:15:37 9
45 Ties Verharen / Dick Oskam Volvo Amazon 1967 00:16:01 10
35 Gerrit Baljet / Eric Baljet Mercedes 350 1972 00:18:45 19
34 Stephen Goei / Gin Goei Mercedes 450SLC 1974 00:19:15 15
25 Jan Ernst de Vries / Henk Jacob de Vries BMW 2000 Tii 1971 00:19:24 10
53 Karlheinz Schott / David Kirby Porsche 944 Turbo 1979 00:19:28 14
51 Maurice van Kleef / Michel Kurstjens BMW 1602 1970 00:24:18 9
63 Eric Stubbé / Eugene Soffers Audi 1985 00:26:58 18
8 Jo Heesakkers / Wim Peters Daf 66 Marathon 1975 00:28:40 14
43 Egid Curfs / Lilian Curfs Volvo 121 1967 00:31:55 10
66 Sjouke Kuindersma / Steven Spiekhout Volvo 142S 1970 00:38:39 10
46 Monique Boerman / Tessa van Beem BMW 2002TII 1975 00:50:46 14
31 Franklin Douwes / Bart van de Poel Datsun 240Z 1971 01:01:10 11
80 Cor Webbe / Stephan Cnossen Porsche Panamera (B.M.) 2017 01:54:19 19
26 Cooper Goei / Marsha Goei Datsun 280ZX 1979 04:00:00 15