The Winter Trial 2020 | Positions: WT-20 Leg 4, Hradec Kralove - Bad Schandau

Results The Winter Trial 2020 Positions: WT-20 Leg 4, Hradec Kralove - Bad Schandau

Trial

Pos. Nr. Driver/Navigator Car Make / Type Total Pen Class Pos Cl
1 1 Hank Melse / Nicole Melse Porsche 911 1979 00:02:54 14 1
2 11 Erwin Doctor / Remco Luksemburg Ford Escort RS 2000 1976 00:03:59 14 2
3 24 Harm Lamberigts / Arjan van der Palen Ford Escort MK I 1973 00:04:31 14 3
4 7 Dennis Kuipers / Bart den Hartog Porsche 911 1965 00:04:44 6 1
5 42 Werner Budding / Maiko Wellink Ford Escort 1976 00:05:05 14 4
6 5 Cor Meulen / Ad van der Werf Porsche 911 ST 1971 00:06:14 11 1
7 15 Mark Godfrey / Martyn Taylor Ford Escort 1969 00:06:51 11 2
8 4 James O'Mahony / Frank Hussey Volvo 122 S 1964 00:07:10 6 2
9 16 Phil Garratt / Kieron Brown Triumph Stag 1977 00:08:38 15 1
10 20 John Temmink / Jurgen Donders BMW 2000 1969 00:10:17 11 3
11 52 Ivo Nijs / William Nijs Porsche 911 1967 00:11:43 11 4
12 10 Peter Koene / Otto van Blaricum Fiat 124 1975 00:13:30 14 5
13 58 Mr. Rob van der Leeuw / Ronald Kraal Alfa Romeo Guilia 1971 00:13:37 11 5
14 44 Ivo Noteboom / Jaap Jongman Alfa Romeo 1969 00:17:33 11 6
15 30 Peter Naaktgeboren / Peter Rovers Ford RS 1600 1970 00:17:37 11 7
16 61 Pieter van Spaendonck sr / Piet van Spaendonck jr Mercedes 250 1970 00:19:54 11 8
17 38 Fer d'Arnaud / Michiel Oortman Gerlings BMW 2002 1974 00:25:28 14 6
18 36 Ian Donaldson / Peter Rushforth Sunbeam Lotus 1979 00:29:15 15 2
19 17 Philip Armstrong / Nick Bloxham Volvo PV 544 1965 00:29:53 6 3
20 23 Paul Langendoen / Irene Veldstra Porsche 911 T 1973 00:32:36 15 3
21 19 Herman Maas / James Ewing Volvo 122S 1967 00:33:43 11 9
22 6 Stuart Anderson / Emily Anderson Derby Bentley Special 1937 00:47:13 3 1
23 3 Elliot Dale / Charlotte Ryall Bentley Derby 1935 00:52:10 3 2
24 60 Michal Pavlicek / Ondrej Kroutil Triumph TR6 1974 01:06:56 15 4
25 28 Karel Mach / Jan Blaha Skoda 130 RS 1973 01:27:57 14 7
26 33 Lou Jedeloo / Casper Barendse Volvo P1800 1973 03:14:19 14 8
27 49 Hans Nadlinger / Philipp Alber Porsche 924 T 1979 05:08:18 15 5
28 71 Ludovic Bois / Steve Reubel Peugeot 205 GTI 1985 09:26:54 17 1

Challenge

Pos. Nr. Driver/Navigator Car Make / Type Total Pen Class Pos Cl
1 29 Dick de Regt / Bas de Regt Volkswagen Kever 1954 00:09:14 3 1
2 56 Diederik Nolten / Tom Hendriks Porsche 911 1967 00:09:40 10 1
3 40 Onno Den Boer / Angela den Boer Alfa Romeo Giulia 1971 00:09:50 10 2
4 65 Jan Willem Gerritsen / Tom Bleker Porsche 912 1976 00:09:58 14 1
5 62 Frank Soree / Maartje Heij Mini Cooper 1962 00:12:59 7 1
6 64 Rinald Kloppenberg / Daan Kloppenberg Volvo PV544C 1962 00:14:18 7 2
7 32 Richard Worts / Nicola Shackleton Jaguar MK II 1961 00:14:38 3 2
8 14 Friso Visser / Boy Arthur Visser (Boy) Ford Capri 1979 00:14:43 15 1
9 72 Richard Phillipson / Catherine Phillipson Mini 1974 00:15:41 14 2
10 21 Irene Blauwkuip / Marielle Vehmeyer Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1966 00:16:40 10 3
11 75 Paul van Ruiten / Andre Bout Volkswagen Golf 1 1975 00:18:13 14 3
12 68 Ronald Hof / Mrs. Iris Hof Volvo 123 GT 1967 00:18:15 10 4
13 18 Bert Jan Dijk / Sandra Dijk Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1969 00:24:52 9 1
14 27 Michiel Koster / Wojtek Dubelaar Ford Escort RS 2000 1973 00:26:04 14 4
15 50 Willem van Soest / Peter Egmond Porsche 911 1972 00:31:06 15 2
16 25 Jan Ernst de Vries / Henk Jacob de Vries BMW 2000 Tii 1971 00:31:22 10 5
17 22 Mario Biemans / Joep Verbeeten Porsche 911T 1970 00:32:17 11 1
18 48 Nick Hendriks / Cees Hendriks Mercedes 250 CE 1972 00:32:30 15 3
19 53 Karlheinz Schott / David Kirby Porsche 944 Turbo 1979 00:34:01 14 5
20 2 George Banken / Bart Brouwer Porsche 911 1970 00:35:03 11 2
21 57 Peter de Bree / Arco de Bree Volvo 142 1970 00:41:48 10 6
22 76 Raymond Slag / René Kraaijenzank Porsche 911 1972 00:42:15 15 4
23 45 Ties Verharen / Dick Oskam Volvo Amazon 1967 00:42:45 10 7
24 8 Jo Heesakkers / Wim Peters Daf 66 Marathon 1975 00:44:01 14 6
25 35 Gerrit Baljet / Eric Baljet Mercedes 350 1972 00:46:07 19 1
26 54 René Nijboer / Fred de Roos Ford Escort 1973 00:47:42 14 7
27 43 Egid Curfs / Lilian Curfs Volvo 121 1967 00:49:27 10 8
28 34 Stephen Goei / Gin Goei Mercedes 450SLC 1974 00:53:38 15 5
29 63 Eric Stubbé / Eugene Soffers Audi 1985 00:58:55 18 1
30 47 Geert Kistemaker / Marcel Kistemaker DAF 55 1968 01:00:13 9 2
31 77 Rob Gribbroek / Paul Posthumus Datsun 260Z 1976 01:01:35 15 6
32 66 Sjouke Kuindersma / Steven Spiekhout Volvo 142S 1970 01:07:34 10 9
33 51 Maurice van Kleef / Michel Kurstjens BMW 1602 1970 01:26:46 9 3
34 46 Monique Boerman / Tessa van Beem BMW 2002TII 1975 02:44:04 14 8
35 31 Franklin Douwes / Bart van de Poel Datsun 240Z 1971 02:52:04 11 3
36 80 Cor Webbe / Stephan Cnossen Porsche Panamera (B.M.) 2017 03:48:28 19 2
37 26 Cooper Goei / Marsha Goei Datsun 280ZX 1979 04:18:54 15 7