The Winter Trial 2020 | Penalties: WT-20 Leg 5, Bad Schandau - Karlovy Vary

Results The Winter Trial 2020 Penalties: WT-20 Leg 5, Bad Schandau - Karlovy Vary

Trial

Nr. Driver/Navigator Name Car Make / Type Penalty Class
1 Hank Melse / Nicole Melse Porsche 911 1979 00:00:53 14
11 Erwin Doctor / Remco Luksemburg Ford Escort RS 2000 1976 00:01:05 14
16 Phil Garratt / Kieron Brown Triumph Stag 1977 00:01:05 15
7 Dennis Kuipers / Bart den Hartog Porsche 911 1965 00:01:08 6
24 Harm Lamberigts / Arjan van der Palen Ford Escort MK I 1973 00:01:53 14
61 Pieter van Spaendonck sr / Piet van Spaendonck jr Mercedes 250 1970 00:02:25 11
10 Peter Koene / Otto van Blaricum Fiat 124 1975 00:03:15 14
5 Cor Meulen / Ad van der Werf Porsche 911 ST 1971 00:03:44 11
58 Mr. Rob van der Leeuw / Ronald Kraal Alfa Romeo Guilia 1971 00:04:22 11
4 James O'Mahony / Frank Hussey Volvo 122 S 1964 00:04:27 6
52 Ivo Nijs / William Nijs Porsche 911 1967 00:04:47 11
20 John Temmink / Jurgen Donders BMW 2000 1969 00:04:50 11
38 Fer d'Arnaud / Michiel Oortman Gerlings BMW 2002 1974 00:04:50 14
15 Mark Godfrey / Martyn Taylor Ford Escort 1969 00:05:03 11
17 Philip Armstrong / Nick Bloxham Volvo PV 544 1965 00:05:49 6
60 Michal Pavlicek / Ondrej Kroutil Triumph TR6 1974 00:08:50 15
44 Ivo Noteboom / Jaap Jongman Alfa Romeo 1969 00:11:32 11
23 Paul Langendoen / Irene Veldstra Porsche 911 T 1973 00:11:38 15
19 Herman Maas / James Ewing Volvo 122S 1967 00:15:21 11
30 Peter Naaktgeboren / Peter Rovers Ford RS 1600 1970 00:15:42 11
28 Karel Mach / Jan Blaha Skoda 130 RS 1973 00:17:07 14
6 Stuart Anderson / Emily Anderson Derby Bentley Special 1937 00:17:15 3
3 Elliot Dale / Charlotte Ryall Bentley Derby 1935 00:19:46 3
36 Ian Donaldson / Peter Rushforth Sunbeam Lotus 1979 00:51:06 15
33 Lou Jedeloo / Casper Barendse Volvo P1800 1973 00:52:12 14

Challenge

Nr. Driver/Navigator Name Car Make / Type Penalty Class
2 George Banken / Bart Brouwer Porsche 911 1970 00:02:35 11
21 Irene Blauwkuip / Marielle Vehmeyer Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1966 00:02:54 10
68 Ronald Hof / Mrs. Iris Hof Volvo 123 GT 1967 00:02:56 10
76 Raymond Slag / René Kraaijenzank Porsche 911 1972 00:03:07 15
48 Nick Hendriks / Cees Hendriks Mercedes 250 CE 1972 00:03:31 15
8 Jo Heesakkers / Wim Peters Daf 66 Marathon 1975 00:03:58 14
56 Diederik Nolten / Tom Hendriks Porsche 911 1967 00:04:01 10
32 Richard Worts / Nicola Shackleton Jaguar MK II 1961 00:05:01 3
54 René Nijboer / Fred de Roos Ford Escort 1973 00:05:30 14
29 Dick de Regt / Bas de Regt Volkswagen Kever 1954 00:05:33 3
25 Jan Ernst de Vries / Henk Jacob de Vries BMW 2000 Tii 1971 00:05:58 10
18 Bert Jan Dijk / Sandra Dijk Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1969 00:06:14 9
53 Karlheinz Schott / David Kirby Porsche 944 Turbo 1979 00:07:04 14
62 Frank Soree / Maartje Heij Mini Cooper 1962 00:07:05 7
65 Jan Willem Gerritsen / Tom Bleker Porsche 912 1976 00:07:30 14
22 Mario Biemans / Joep Verbeeten Porsche 911T 1970 00:07:37 11
27 Michiel Koster / Wojtek Dubelaar Ford Escort RS 2000 1973 00:07:38 14
72 Richard Phillipson / Catherine Phillipson Mini 1974 00:08:36 14
75 Paul van Ruiten / Andre Bout Volkswagen Golf 1 1975 00:09:08 14
40 Onno Den Boer / Angela den Boer Alfa Romeo Giulia 1971 00:10:26 10
63 Eric Stubbé / Eugene Soffers Audi 1985 00:11:00 18
57 Peter de Bree / Arco de Bree Volvo 142 1970 00:15:48 10
77 Rob Gribbroek / Paul Posthumus Datsun 260Z 1976 00:16:09 15
34 Stephen Goei / Gin Goei Mercedes 450SLC 1974 00:18:13 15
14 Friso Visser / Boy Arthur Visser (Boy) Ford Capri 1979 00:18:23 15
50 Willem van Soest / Peter Egmond Porsche 911 1972 00:21:20 15
45 Ties Verharen / Dick Oskam Volvo Amazon 1967 00:23:27 10
35 Gerrit Baljet / Eric Baljet Mercedes 350 1972 00:24:22 19
31 Franklin Douwes / Bart van de Poel Datsun 240Z 1971 00:30:58 11
47 Geert Kistemaker / Marcel Kistemaker DAF 55 1968 00:31:58 9
66 Sjouke Kuindersma / Steven Spiekhout Volvo 142S 1970 00:38:25 10
80 Cor Webbe / Stephan Cnossen Porsche Panamera (B.M.) 2017 00:44:01 19
46 Monique Boerman / Tessa van Beem BMW 2002TII 1975 02:12:18 14
51 Maurice van Kleef / Michel Kurstjens BMW 1602 1970 02:43:49 9
26 Cooper Goei / Marsha Goei Datsun 280ZX 1979 04:00:00 15
43 Egid Curfs / Lilian Curfs Volvo 121 1967 04:00:00 10
64 Rinald Kloppenberg / Daan Kloppenberg Volvo PV544C 1962 04:00:00 7