The Winter Trial 2020 | Penalties: WT-20 Leg 8, Linz - St Wolfgang

Results The Winter Trial 2020 Penalties: WT-20 Leg 8, Linz - St Wolfgang

Trial

Nr. Driver/Navigator Name Car Make / Type Penalty Class
1 Hank Melse / Nicole Melse Porsche 911 1979 00:00:12 14
16 Phil Garratt / Kieron Brown Triumph Stag 1977 00:00:14 15
11 Erwin Doctor / Remco Luksemburg Ford Escort RS 2000 1976 00:00:18 14
5 Cor Meulen / Ad van der Werf Porsche 911 ST 1971 00:00:22 11
15 Mark Godfrey / Martyn Taylor Ford Escort 1969 00:00:24 11
20 John Temmink / Jurgen Donders BMW 2000 1969 00:00:25 11
7 Dennis Kuipers / Bart den Hartog Porsche 911 1965 00:00:28 6
24 Harm Lamberigts / Arjan van der Palen Ford Escort MK I 1973 00:00:43 14
52 Ivo Nijs / William Nijs Porsche 911 1967 00:00:54 11
44 Ivo Noteboom / Jaap Jongman Alfa Romeo 1969 00:00:58 11
23 Paul Langendoen / Irene Veldstra Porsche 911 T 1973 00:01:24 15
10 Peter Koene / Otto van Blaricum Fiat 124 1975 00:02:11 14
61 Pieter van Spaendonck sr / Piet van Spaendonck jr Mercedes 250 1970 00:04:11 11
58 Mr. Rob van der Leeuw / Ronald Kraal Alfa Romeo Guilia 1971 00:05:35 11
4 James O'Mahony / Frank Hussey Volvo 122 S 1964 00:08:48 6
38 Fer d'Arnaud / Michiel Oortman Gerlings BMW 2002 1974 00:10:50 14
33 Lou Jedeloo / Casper Barendse Volvo P1800 1973 00:14:55 14
3 Elliot Dale / Charlotte Ryall Bentley Derby 1935 00:15:06 3
19 Herman Maas / James Ewing Volvo 122S 1967 00:17:31 11
60 Michal Pavlicek / Ondrej Kroutil Triumph TR6 1974 00:24:19 15
17 Philip Armstrong / Nick Bloxham Volvo PV 544 1965 00:25:17 6
28 Karel Mach / Jan Blaha Skoda 130 RS 1973 00:28:54 14
6 Stuart Anderson / Emily Anderson Derby Bentley Special 1937 01:28:00 3

Challenge

Nr. Driver/Navigator Name Car Make / Type Penalty Class
14 Friso Visser / Boy Arthur Visser (Boy) Ford Capri 1979 00:00:27 15
62 Frank Soree / Maartje Heij Mini Cooper 1962 00:00:36 7
77 Rob Gribbroek / Paul Posthumus Datsun 260Z 1976 00:00:41 15
27 Michiel Koster / Wojtek Dubelaar Ford Escort RS 2000 1973 00:00:46 14
21 Irene Blauwkuip / Marielle Vehmeyer Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1966 00:00:48 10
50 Willem van Soest / Peter Egmond Porsche 911 1972 00:00:57 15
68 Ronald Hof / Mrs. Iris Hof Volvo 123 GT 1967 00:01:02 10
32 Richard Worts / Nicola Shackleton Jaguar MK II 1961 00:01:18 3
75 Paul van Ruiten / Andre Bout Volkswagen Golf 1 1975 00:01:32 14
43 Egid Curfs / Lilian Curfs Volvo 121 1967 00:01:38 10
18 Bert Jan Dijk / Sandra Dijk Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 1969 00:01:47 9
8 Jo Heesakkers / Wim Peters Daf 66 Marathon 1975 00:02:49 14
57 Peter de Bree / Arco de Bree Volvo 142 1970 00:05:41 10
72 Richard Phillipson / Catherine Phillipson Mini 1974 00:06:17 14
54 René Nijboer / Fred de Roos Ford Escort 1973 00:08:25 14
56 Diederik Nolten / Tom Hendriks Porsche 911 1967 00:08:56 10
76 Raymond Slag / René Kraaijenzank Porsche 911 1972 00:09:10 15
64 Rinald Kloppenberg / Daan Kloppenberg Volvo PV544C 1962 00:10:37 7
45 Ties Verharen / Dick Oskam Volvo Amazon 1967 00:11:30 10
40 Onno Den Boer / Angela den Boer Alfa Romeo Giulia 1971 00:13:06 10
65 Jan Willem Gerritsen / Tom Bleker Porsche 912 1976 00:13:34 14
35 Gerrit Baljet / Eric Baljet Mercedes 350 1972 00:15:36 19
2 George Banken / Bart Brouwer Porsche 911 1970 00:15:45 11
25 Jan Ernst de Vries / Henk Jacob de Vries BMW 2000 Tii 1971 00:16:01 10
29 Dick de Regt / Bas de Regt Volkswagen Kever 1954 00:16:05 3
22 Mario Biemans / Joep Verbeeten Porsche 911T 1970 00:17:29 11
63 Eric Stubbé / Eugene Soffers Audi 1985 00:19:34 18
31 Franklin Douwes / Bart van de Poel Datsun 240Z 1971 00:23:36 11
34 Stephen Goei / Gin Goei Mercedes 450SLC 1974 00:23:53 15
53 Karlheinz Schott / David Kirby Porsche 944 Turbo 1979 00:25:00 14
47 Geert Kistemaker / Marcel Kistemaker DAF 55 1968 00:30:09 9
46 Monique Boerman / Tessa van Beem BMW 2002TII 1975 00:30:44 14
66 Sjouke Kuindersma / Steven Spiekhout Volvo 142S 1970 00:37:06 10
80 Cor Webbe / Stephan Cnossen Porsche Panamera (B.M.) 2017 00:44:29 19
48 Nick Hendriks / Cees Hendriks Mercedes 250 CE 1972 02:13:00 15